Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
AlbaniaAlbania1413103810+28
AlgeriaAlgeria200214-3
ArgentinaArgentina206592828+/-
ArmeniaArmenia220091+8
AustraliaAustralia4301125+7
AustriaAustria3925688955+34
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan4400152+13
BelarusBelarus101022+/-
BelgiumBelgium2520145826+32
Bohemia & MoraviaBohemia-Moravia101044+/-
BoliviaBolivia110010+1
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina211042+2
BrazilBrazil2145122439-15
BulgariaBulgaria2116235624+32
CameroonCameroon220050+5
CanadaCanada220061+5
ChileChile7502127+5
ChinaChina211021+1
CISCIS101011+/-
ColombiaColombia4220105+5
Costa RicaCosta Rica110042+2
Cote d'IvoireCôte d'Ivoire101022+/-
CroatiaCroatia85121810+8
CyprusCyprus6510291+28
CzechoslovakiaCzechoslovakia171034*3624+12
CzechoslovakiaCzech Republic6402109+1
DenmarkDenmark2615385336+17
EcuadorEcuador220072+5
EgyptEgypt100102-2
EnglandEngland3314***4154267-25
EstoniaEstonia3300111+10
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands4400101+9
FinlandFinland2215618019+61
FranceFrance259**5114241+1
GeorgiaGeorgia330081+7
Germany DRGermany DR100101-1
GhanaGhana220071+6
GibraltarGibraltar000000+/-
GreeceGreece9630219+12
HungaryHungary331210116964+5
IcelandIceland4310111+10
IranIran220040+4
IsraelIsrael4400121+11
ItalyItaly32710153648-12
JapanJapan211052+3
KazakhstanKazakhstan4400141+13
KuwaitKuwait110070+7
LatviaLatvia321061+5
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein4400273+24
LithuaniaLithuania211031+2
LuxembourgLuxembourg1312016011+49
MaltaMalta9810383+35
MexicoMexico10451209+11
MoldovaMoldova4400183+15
MoroccoMorocco4400123+9
NetherlandsNetherlands401515107764+13
New ZealandNew Zealand110020+2
NigeriaNigeria110010+1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland148423213+19
NorwayNorway2013525017+33
OmanOman110020+2
ParaguayParaguay211043+1
PeruPeru110031+2
PolandPoland171250319+22
PortugalPortugal179532516+9
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland189453422+12
RomaniaRomania138323818+20
Russian FederationRussia/Russian Federation6510253+22
SaarlandSaarland220061+5
San MarinoSan Marino2200190+19
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia2200110+11
ScotlandScotland156542120+1
SerbiaSerbia210122+/-
YugoslaviaSerbia and Montenegro110010+1
SlovakiaSlovakia9702219+12
SloveniaSlovenia110010+1
South AfricaSouth Africa431092+7
South KoreaSouth Korea320155+/-
USSRSoviet Union129032211+11
SpainSpain218672723+4
SwedenSweden3615813****7060+10
SwitzerlandSwitzerland51366913855+73
ThailandThailand110051+4
TurkeyTurkey2014334913+36
TunisiaTunisia312041+3
UkraineUkraine5230105+5
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates3300143+11
United StatesUnited States96032115+6
UruguayUruguay118212912+17
WalesWales179622610+16
YugoslaviaYugoslavia2514474631+15

Details correct as at 05.03.2014 and the Friendly International against Chile.

* includes penalty shootout defeat in the 1976 European Championship Final
** includes penalty shootout win in the 1982 World Cup Quarter-Final
*** includes penalty shootout wins in the 1990 World Cup Semi-Final and 1996 European Championship Semi-Final
**** includes Penalty shootout defeat in the 1988 Berlin Tournament

Like, Link, Share, Enjoy, usw.